Alphabetical list of Members of International Amber Association( updated: 23th of May 2017).
Looking for contact to any person? Ask office of IAA - ms@amber.org.pl.

Honorary Members:

Jakubowski Wojciech
Kosmowska-Ceranowicz Barbara
Mazurowski Ryszard
Myrta Lucjan
Nierzwicki Józef
Szadziewski Ryszard
Zobel Michael

imię i nazwisko
name and surname
kraj
country
1 Abramczuk Michał Polska
2 Al-Fanahi Hamad Kuwejt
3 Alghannam Khalifa Kuwejt
4 Arendarski Szymon Polska
5 Astner Johann Austria
6 Babic Olga Polska
7 Bartz Maciej Polska
8 Baser Tayfun Turcja
9 Basiukiewicz Krzysztof Polska
10 Bayer Stefan Niemcy
11 Befinger Tadeusz Polska
12 Belichenko Olena Ukraina
13 Benetis Andrius Litwa
14 Bielak Jacek Polska
15 Biernacka-Frohlich Ewa Polska
16 Binek Paulina Polska
17 Bogdan Karina Polska
18 Bondaruk Krzysztof Polska
19 Bondaruk Maria Polska
20 Bongart Marek Polska
21 Bound Joseph USA
22 Bryksy Jan Polska
23 Burczik-Kruczkowska Danuta Polska
24 Burkowska Daria Polska
25 Buzalski Marcin Polska
26 Callet Jean Bernard Francja
27 Całka Stanisław Polska
28 Caridad Jorelis Dominikana
29 Caridad Jorge Dominikana
30 Caridad Madera Joarla Dominikana
31 Cenecka Dorota Polska
32 Chen Jianxin Chiny
33 Chmil Andzia USA
34 Chodyński Antoni Polska
35 Choi Young Seon Korea
36 Chojnacki Wojciech Polska
37 Christophersen Vigo Niemcy
38 Chui Nancy Hongkong
39 Cichowski Paweł Polska
40 Cieszewska Barbara Polska
41 Ciołkowska-Gryko Hanna Polska
42 Ciołkowski Bogdan Polska
43 Clark Neil UK
44 Cubells Trinidad Fortea Hiszpania
45 Czapnik Danuta Polska
46 Czebreszuk Janusz Polska
47 Czerniak Zdzisława Hiszpania
48 Ćwikła Joanna Polska
49 Damzen Jonas Litwa
50 Darowska Małgorzata Kanada
51 Darowski Janusz Polska
52 Dawidowski Mateusz Polska
53 Dejcz Grzegorz Polska
54 Dejcz Marian Polska
55 Derdzikowska Mirosława Polska
56 Dittrich Hermann K. Dominikana
57 Dobkowski Tadeusz Polska
58 Dobosz Piotr Polska
59 Doumin Nicholai USA
60 Douthit Thomas USA
61 Drapikowski Mariusz Polska
62 Drozdowski Andrzej Polska
63 Drutu Claudia Ana-Maria Rumunia
64 Dubiel Maryla Polska
65 Dudek Aleksander USA
66 Duliński Adam Polska
67 Duliński Leszek Polska
68 Dumin Ludwik Polska
69 Dunn Sally-Ann UK
70 Dziegielewski Beata USA
71 Dziekońska Kinga Polska
72 Eliza Lauglin USA
73 Emmett Trace Douglas UK
74 Fecko Klaudia Polska
75 Fijałkowska Maria Polska
76 Fijałkowski Antoni Polska
77 Fijałkowski Sławomir Polska
78 Formella Roman Polska
79 Frączkiewicz Dominika Polska
80 Friedman Virginia USA
81 Frydrychowicz Bogdan Polska
82 Fudała Janusz USA
83 Gajewska Anna Polska
84 Gao Fan Chiny
85 Gao Yanfeng Polska
86 Gąsiorek Filip Polska
87 Gierłowska Gabriela Polska
88 Glaza Ireneusz Polska
89 Gliwinski Aleksander Polska
90 Gliwińska Danuta Polska
91 Gliwiński Mariusz Polska
92 Glock Adrianna Polska
93 Golińczak Jacek Polska
94 Gowkielewicz Eugeniusz Polska
95 Grążawska Joanna Polska
96 Greco Marco Italy
97 Gronuś- Dutko Barbara Polska
98 Grzenkowski Dariusz Polska
99 Gulbierz Dorota Polska
100 Gullich Harry Dania
101 Guntorius Giedrius Litwa
102 Guoqing Ji Chiny
103 Gutowska Izabela Polska
104 Gutowski Marek Polska
105 Hałuszczuk Mikołaj Polska
106 Henriksen Marie Dania
107 He Xing Mu Chiny
108 Herb Heidemarie Włochy
109 Herlik-Herlikiewicz Leszek Polska
110 Hernas Katarzyna UK
111 Hoffeins Christel Niemcy
112 Hong Ma Polska
113 Hongyan Shen Chiny
114 Hoppen Dariusz Polska
115 Horsfall Carol Australia
116 Hu Cherry Chiny
117 Hua Shao Young China
118 Huang Linxiang Polska
119 Huang Su Wen Chiny
120 Hunkar Aslihan Turcja
121 Hunnybun Michelle Australia
122 Huoyan Yan Chiny
123 Iasiński Oleksandr Polska
124 Jabłoński Giedymin Polska
125 Jacobson Stanisław Polska
126 Jakubowski Wojciech Polska
127 Jansen Beata Belgia
128 Jaskow Andrzej Polska
129 Jaskow Philip Polska
130 Jianqin Sun Polska
131 Jung Andrzej Polska
132 Juszczak Marek Polska
133 Kalandyk Wojciech Polska
134 Kaleński Adam Polska
135 Kalski Narcyz Polska
136 Kargul Tomasz Polska
137 Karpovič Igor Litwa
138 Kazubski Michał Polska
139 Kelar Bogumiła Polska
140 Kelar Marian Polska
141 Keler Wiesława Australia
142 Kelly Alicia UK
143 Kentzer Bartłomiej Polska
144 Kexin Jin Chiny
145 Kęszycki Michał Wiesław Polska
146 Khachatrian Armenak Litwa
147 Khairi Allen Czechy
148 Kimitoshi Ninomiya Japonia
149 Kleina Mieczysław Polska
150 Klepacki Bogusław Polska
151 Klikowicz-Kosior Agnieszka Polska
152 Klucznik Anna Polska
153 Kohut-Jeż Emilia Polska
154 Kołodziejski Tomasz Polska
155 Kondratenko Vladimir Czechy
156 Kong Riqin Selena Dania
157 Kordelewski Krzysztof Polska
158 Kornowska Karolina Polska
159 Kos Dorota Polska
160 Kosior Michał Polska
161 Kosmowska-Ceranowicz Barbara Polska
162 Kostiachowa Zoja Rosja
163 Kostiak Mark UK
164 Kotowicz- Buczyńska Joanna Polska
165 Kotwicka Anna Polska
166 Kowalczyk Bartosz Polska
167 Kramarska Regina Polska
168 Krause Leszek Polska
169 Kreja Eugeniusz Polska
170 Kreja Joanna Polska
171 Krokhmal Tamara USA
172 Kubielski Marcin Polska
173 Kucharska Małgorzata Polska
174 Kuciaba Daniel Polska
175 Kupniewski Andrzej Polska
176 Kuster Emma Maria Niemcy
177 Kuś Przemysław Polska
178 Kwiatkowska Katarzyna Polska
179 Kwiatkowski Dariusz Polska
180 Kwiatkowski Maksymilian Polska
181 Lachowski Piotr Polska
182 Lai Carmen Hongkong
183 Lalik Krzysztof Polska
184 Lasoń Sylwia Polska
185 Latif Hazem Kanada
186 Laurent-Christophory Michelle Luksemburg
187 Lei Si Chiny
188 Leonowicz Wojciech Polska
189 Leśniak Jacek Polska
190 Leśniak Teresa Czechy
191 Libicka Sylwia UK
192 Lili Wei Chiny
193 Lin Ruji Chiny
194 Ling Yun Wu Polska
195 Lis Jarosław Polska
196 Liu Jun Polska
197 Liu Liang Finlandia
198 Liu Wei Chiny
199 Liu Xing Finlandia
200 Liu Yuanguang Niemcy
201 Lo Alice USA
202 Lodowski Tomasz Polska
203 Lundberg Doug USA
204 Luo Lili Chiny
205 Łodzińska Barbara Polska
206 Łodziński Jakub Polska
207 Łukasik Natalia Polska
208 Łysoń Paweł Polska
209 Makrenek Helena Polska
210 Malicki Jerzy Polska
211 Malon Andrzej Polska
212 Małachowski Krzysztof Polska
213 Małka Anna Polska
214 Marzec Edward Polska
215 Marzec Jolanta Polska
216 Masiarz Rafał Polska
217 Matusiak Kazimierz Polska
218 Matuszewska Aniela Polska
219 Mazurowski Ryszard Polska
220 Mc Laughlin Sean USA
221 Michalski Tomasz Polska
222 Milius Dainius Litwa
223 Miller Janina Australia
224 Mionskowski Sławomir Niemcy
225 Mizgiris Kazimieras Litwa
226 Mosalski Jan Zbigniew UK
227 Motiwala Fakhruddin Egipt
228 Motuzaitė Radvilė Litwa
229 Myrta Lucjan Polska
230 Nagel Norbert Polska
231 Najder Anna Szwecja
232 Niebrzydowski Marcin Polska
233 Niedzielski Jarosław Polska
234 Nierzwicki Józef Polska
235 Nowińska Katarzyna Polska
236 Olejok Eugeniusz Polska
237 Orłowski Daniel Polska
238 Orzeszke Mateusz UK
239 Ostrowski Jacek Polska
240 Otoka Dorota Polska
241 Ożdżeński Filip Polska
242 Ożdżeński Jacek Polska
243 Ożdżeński Maciej Polska
244 Pacak Andrzej UK
245 Paterson Vanessa UK
246 Paulauskiene Julija Litwa
247 Pawlak Sebastian Polska
248 Pawłowski Marek Polska
249 Pendrakowski Gustaw Polska
250 Pietrzyk Elżbieta Polska
251 Plota-Sawicki Stefan Polska
252 Podskarbi Magdalena Polska
253 Podżorski Jan Polska
254 Popkiewicz Eryk Polska
255 Popkiewicz Harald Polska
256 Pouillon Jean-Marc Francja
257 Prentki Sebastian Polska
258 Przytocka Bożena Polska
259 Pstrągowski Adam Polska
260 Querl Marcel Niemcy
261 Rachoń Ewa Polska
262 Ragazzi Eugenio Włochy
263 Rappsilber Ivo Niemcy
264 Reichel-Krawczyk Ewa Polska
265 Robertson Sharon June Clare Australia
266 Rogała Robert Polska
267 Rontaler Robert UK
268 Rudloff Knut Niemcy
269 Rurański Piotr Polska
270 Safarzyński Sławomir Polska
271 Salwierz Eugeniusz Polska
272 Schröder Henning Niemcy
273 Serafin Jacek Polska
274 Serafin Małgorzata Barbara Polska
275 Sheng Li Chiny
276 Siezieniewski Mariusz Polska
277 Siezieniewski Piotr Polska
278 Sikorski Karol Polska
279 Simonsen Rolf Dania
280 Skukauskiene Laima Litwa
281 Skulisz Krzysztof Polska
282 Sobecka Anna Polska
283 Sontag Elżbieta Polska
284 Soszyński Józef Polska
285 Stankiewicz Krzysztof Polska
286 Stępień Krzysztof USA
287 Stępień Marcin Polska
288 Stępień Stanisław Francja
289 Stępień Stephanie USA
290 Stopyra Józef Polska
291 Stumbra Arunas Litwa
292 Sun Quiang Polska
293 Sundberg Henrik Szwecja
294 Szadkowski Andrzej Polska
295 Szadziewski Ryszard Polska
296 Szulimowicz Maciej Polska
297 Szulta Piotr Polska
298 Szwedo Jacek Polska
299 Szyłów Sylwester Polska
300 Szymandera Julita Niemcy
301 Szymanski Piotr Polska
302 Szymańska Izabela Polska
303 Szyszko Kazimierz Polska
304 Szyszko Ewa Polska
305 Tajl Sebastian Polska
306 Talal Boarki Kuwejt
307 Taylor Barbara UK
308 Tengfei Xu China
309 Thamer A Y Alhouqal Kuwejt
310 Trofimov Antoni Rosja
311 Turska Monika UK
312 Tymiński Marcin Polska
313 Tysnarzewska Barbara Polska
314 Uliński Ryszard Polska
315 Urbutis Vidmantas Litwa
316 Van Esbroeck Veerle Belgia
317 Vukanovic Dejan Szwecja
318 Wagner-Wysiecka Ewa Polska
319 Wajcht Piotr Polska
320 Wang Jing Chiny
321 Wąsowska Małgorzata Polska
322 Wedekind Piotr Polska
323 Wei Liu Finlandia
324 Wei Ni Niemcy
325 Wesołowski Marcin Polska
326 Weyers Stefanus RPA
327 Węsierski Ryszard Polska
328 Wilkowski Marcin Polska
329 Williamson Dorothy USA
330 Wimmer Marina Niemcy
331 Wimmer Roland Niemcy
332 Wiszniewski Andrzej Polska
333 Witczak Bożena Polska
334 Włodarska Marta Polska
335 Woźniak Michał Polska
336 Wu Da Fang Dania
337 Xiong He China
338 Xiwei Mu Szwecja
339 Xu Bruce Baizhuang Finlandia
340 Yan Lu Chiny
341 Yanan Li Finlandia
342 Yang Xi Polska
343 Yang Xiang Yao Chiny
344 Zakrzewska Jolanta Polska
345 Zarański Dariusz Polska
346 Zawadzka Maria Polska
347 Zawadzki Janusz Polska
348 Zdrojewski Lech Polska
349 Zeidler Mirosław Polska
350 Zelley Howard UK
351 Zhang Lie Polska
352 Zhenya Wei Finlandia
353 Zhixuan Qi Chiny
354 Zimmermann Arkadiusz Polska
355 Zobel Michael
356 Źalimas Rolandas Litwa
357 Źukauskas Gintaras Jonas Litwa
358 Żukowski Rafał Polska