Alphabetical list of Members of International Amber Association( updated: 5th of September 2017).
Looking for contact to any person? Ask office of IAA - ms@amber.org.pl.

Honorary Members:

Jakubowski Wojciech
Kosmowska-Ceranowicz Barbara
Mazurowski Ryszard
Myrta Lucjan
Nierzwicki Józef
Szadziewski Ryszard
Zobel Michael

imię i nazwisko
name and surname
kraj
country
Abramczuk Michał Polska
Al-Fanahi Hamad Kuwejt
Alghannam Khalifa Kuwejt
Arendarski Szymon Polska
Astner Johann Austria
Babic Olga Polska
Bartz Maciej Polska
Baser Tayfun Turcja
Basiukiewicz Krzysztof Polska
Bayer Stefan Niemcy
Befinger Tadeusz Polska
Belichenko Olena Ukraina
Benetis Andrius Litwa
Bielak Jacek Polska
Biernacka-Frohlich Ewa Polska
Bilet Morten Norwegia
Binek Paulina Polska
Bogdan Karina Polska
Bondaruk Krzysztof Polska
Bondaruk Maria Polska
Bongart Marek Polska
Bound Joseph USA
Bryksy Jan Polska
Burczik-Kruczkowska Danuta Polska
Burkowska Daria Polska
Buzalski Marcin Polska
Callet Jean Bernard Francja
Całka Stanisław Polska
Caridad Jorelis Dominikana
Caridad Jorge Dominikana
Caridad Madera Joarla Dominikana
Cenecka Dorota Polska
Chen Jianxin Chiny
Chmil Andzia USA
Chodyński Antoni Polska
Choi Young Seon Korea
Chojnacki Wojciech Polska
Christophersen Vigo Niemcy
Chui Nancy Hongkong
Cichowski Paweł Polska
Cieszewska Barbara Polska
Ciołkowska-Gryko Hanna Polska
Ciołkowski Bogdan Polska
Clark Neil UK
Cubells Trinidad Fortea Hiszpania
Czapnik Danuta Polska
Czebreszuk Janusz Polska
Czerniak Zdzisława Hiszpania
Cwaliński Mateusz Polska
Ćwikła Joanna Polska
Damzen Jonas Litwa
Darowska Małgorzata Kanada
Darowski Janusz Polska
Dawidowski Mateusz Polska
Dąbrowska Elżbieta Polska
Dejcz Grzegorz Polska
Dejcz Marian Polska
Derdzikowska Mirosława Polska
Dittrich Hermann K. Dominikana
Dobkowski Tadeusz Polska
Dobosz Piotr Polska
Doumin Nicholai USA
Douthit Thomas USA
Drapikowski Mariusz Polska
Drozdowski Andrzej Polska
Drutu Claudia Ana-Maria Rumunia
Dubiel Maryla Polska
Dudek Aleksander USA
Duliński Adam Polska
Duliński Leszek Polska
Dumin Ludwik Polska
Dunn Sally-Ann UK
Dziegielewski Beata USA
Dziekońska Kinga Polska
Eliza Lauglin USA
Emmett Trace Douglas UK
Fecko Klaudia Polska
Fijałkowska Maria Polska
Fijałkowski Antoni Polska
Fijałkowski Sławomir Polska
Formella Roman Polska
Franklinnova Zuzana Czechy
Frączkiewicz Dominika Polska
Friedman Virginia USA
Frydrychowicz Bogdan Polska
Fudała Janusz USA
Gajewska Anna Polska
Gao Fan Chiny
Gao Yanfeng Polska
Gąsiorek Filip Polska
Gierłowska Gabriela Polska
Glaza Ireneusz Polska
Gliwinski Aleksander Polska
Gliwińska Danuta Polska
Gliwiński Mariusz Polska
Glock Adrianna Polska
Golińczak Jacek Polska
Gowkielewicz Eugeniusz Polska
Grążawska Joanna Polska
Greco Marco Italy
Gronuś- Dutko Barbara Polska
Grzenkowski Dariusz Polska
Gulbierz Dorota Polska
Gullich Harry Dania
Guntorius Giedrius Litwa
Guoqing Ji Chiny
Gutowska Izabela Polska
Gutowski Marek Polska
Hafeezah Asmal South Africa
Hałuszczuk Mikołaj Polska
Henriksen Marie Dania
He Xing Mu Chiny
Herb Heidemarie Włochy
Herlik-Herlikiewicz Leszek Polska
Hernas Katarzyna UK
Hoffeins Christel Niemcy
Hong Ma Polska
Hongyan Shen Chiny
Hoppen Dariusz Polska
Horsfall Carol Australia
Hu Cherry Chiny
Hua Shao Young China
Huang Linxiang Polska
Huang Su Wen Chiny
Hunkar Aslihan Turcja
Hunnybun Michelle Australia
Huoyan Yan Chiny
Iasiński Oleksandr Polska
Jabłoński Giedymin Polska
Jacobson Stanisław Polska
Jakubowski Wojciech Polska
Jansen Beata Belgia
Jaskow Andrzej Polska
Jaskow Philip Polska
Jianqin Sun Polska
Jung Andrzej Polska
Juszczak Marek Polska
Kalandyk Wojciech Polska
Kaleński Adam Polska
Kalski Narcyz Polska
Kargul Tomasz Polska
Karpovič Igor Litwa
Kazubski Michał Polska
Kelar Bogumiła Polska
Kelar Marian Polska
Keler Wiesława Australia
Kelly Alicia UK
Kentzer Bartłomiej Polska
Kexin Jin Chiny
Kęszycki Michał Wiesław Polska
Khachatrian Armenak Litwa
Khairi Allen Czechy
Kimitoshi Ninomiya Japonia
Kleina Mieczysław Polska
Klepacki Bogusław Polska
Klikowicz-Kosior Agnieszka Polska
Klucznik Anna Polska
Kohut-Jeż Emilia Polska
Kołodziejski Tomasz Polska
Kondratenko Vladimir Czechy
Kong Riqin Selena Dania
Kordelewski Krzysztof Polska
Kornowska Karolina Polska
Kos Dorota Polska
Kosior Michał Polska
Kosmowska-Ceranowicz Barbara Polska
Kostiachowa Zoja Rosja
Kostiak Mark UK
Kotowicz- Buczyńska Joanna Polska
Kotwicka Anna Polska
Kowalczyk Bartosz Polska
Kramarska Regina Polska
Krause Leszek Polska
Kreja Eugeniusz Polska
Kreja Joanna Polska
Krokhmal Tamara USA
Kubielski Marcin Polska
Kucharska Małgorzata Polska
Kuciaba Daniel Polska
Kupniewski Andrzej Polska
Kuster Emma Maria Niemcy
Kuś Przemysław Polska
Kwiatkowska Katarzyna Polska
Kwiatkowski Dariusz Polska
Kwiatkowski Maksymilian Polska
Lachowski Piotr Polska
Lai Carmen Hongkong
Lalik Krzysztof Polska
Laski Anton Czechy
Lasoń Sylwia Polska
Latif Hazem Kanada
Laurent-Christophory Michelle Luksemburg
Lei Si Chiny
Leonowicz Wojciech Polska
Leśniak Jacek Polska
Leśniak Teresa Czechy
Libicka Sylwia UK
Lili Wei Chiny
Lin Ruti Chiny
Ling Yun Wu Polska
Lis Jarosław Polska
Liu Jun Polska
Liu Liang Finlandia
Liu Wei Chiny
Liu Xing Finlandia
Liu Yuanguang Niemcy
Lo Alice USA
Lodowski Tomasz Polska
Lundberg Doug USA
Luo Lili Chiny
Łodzińska Barbara Polska
Łodziński Jakub Polska
Łukasik Natalia Polska
Łysoń Paweł Polska
Makrenek Helena Polska
Malicki Jerzy Polska
Malon Andrzej Polska
Małachowski Krzysztof Polska
Małka Anna Polska
Marzec Edward Polska
Marzec Jolanta Polska
Masiarz Rafał Polska
Matusiak Kazimierz Polska
Matuszewska Aniela Polska
Mazurowski Ryszard Polska
Mc Laughlin Sean USA
Michalski Tomasz Polska
Milius Dainius Litwa
Miller Janina Australia
Mionskowski Sławomir Niemcy
Mizgiris Kazimieras Litwa
Mosalski Jan Zbigniew UK
Motiwala Fakhruddin Egipt
Motuzaitė Radvilė Litwa
Myrta Lucjan Polska
Nagel Norbert Polska
Najder Anna Szwecja
Niebrzydowski Marcin Polska
Niedzielski Jarosław Polska
Nowińska Katarzyna Polska
Olejok Eugeniusz Polska
Orłowski Daniel Polska
Orzeszke Mateusz Wielka Brytania
Ostrowski Jacek Polska
Otoka Dorota Polska
Ożdżeński Filip Polska
Ożdżeński Jacek Polska
Ożdżeński Maciej Polska
Pacak Andrzej UK
Paterson Vanessa UK
Paulauskiene Julija Lithuania
Pawlak Sebastian Polska
Pawłowski Marek Polska
Pendrakowski Gustaw Polska
Pietrzyk Elżbieta Polska
Plota-Sawicki Stefan Polska
Podskarbi Magdalena Polska
Podżorski Jan Polska
Popkiewicz Eryk Polska
Popkiewicz Harald Polska
Pouillon Jean-Marc Francja
Prentki Sebastian Polska
Przytocka Bożena Polska
Pstrągowski Adam Polska
Querl Marcel Niemcy
Rachoń Ewa Polska
Ragazzi Eugenio Włochy
Rappsilber Ivo Niemcy
Reichel-Krawczyk Ewa Polska
Robertson Sharon June Clare Australia
Rogała Robert Polska
Rontaler Robert UK
Rudloff Knut Niemcy
Rurański Piotr Polska
Safarzyński Sławomir Polska
Salwierz Eugeniusz Polska
Schröder Henning Niemcy
Serafin Jacek Polska
Serafin Małgorzata Barbara Polska
Sheng Li Chiny
Shifeng Liu Finlandia
Siezieniewski Mariusz Polska
Siezieniewski Piotr Polska
Sikorski Karol Polska
Simonsen Rolf Dania
Skukauskiene Laima Litwa
Skulisz Krzysztof Polska
Sobecka Anna Polska
Sontag Elżbieta Polska
Soszyński Józef Polska
Stankiewicz Krzysztof Polska
Stępień Krzysztof USA
Stępień Marcin Polska
Stępień Stanisław Francja
Stępień Stephanie USA
Stopyra Józef Polska
Stumbra Arunas Litwa
Sun Quiang Polska
Sundberg Henrik Szwecja
Szadkowski Andrzej Polska
Szadziewski Ryszard Polska
Szulimowicz Maciej Polska
Szulta Piotr Polska
Szwedo Jacek Polska
Szyłów Sylwester Polska
Szymandera Julita Niemcy
Szymanski Piotr Polska
Szymańska Izabela Polska
Szyszko Kazimierz Polska
Szyszko Ewa Polska
Tajl Sebastian Polska
Talal Boarki Kuwejt
Taylor Barbara UK
Tengfei Xu China
Thamer A Y Alhouqal Kuwejt
Trofimov Antoni Rosja
Turska Monika Wielka Brytania
Tymiński Marcin Polska
Tysnarzewska Barbara Polska
Uliński Ryszard Polska
Urbutis Vidmantas Litwa
Van Esbroeck Veerle Belgia
Vukanovic Dejan Szwecja
Wagner-Wysiecka Ewa Polska
Wajcht Piotr Polska
Wang Jing Chiny
Wąsowska Małgorzata Polska
Wedekind Piotr Polska
Wei Liu Finlandia
Wei Ni Niemcy
Wesołowski Marcin Polska
Weyers Stefanus  South Africa
Węsierski Ryszard Polska
Wilkowski Marcin Polska
Williamson Dorothy USA
Wimmer Marina Niemcy
Wimmer Roland Niemcy
Wiszniewski Andrzej Polska
Witczak Bożena Polska
Włodarska Marta Polska
Woźniak Michał Polska
Wu Da Fang Dania
Xiong He China
Xiwei Mu Szwecja
Xu Bruce Baizhuang Finlandia
Yan Lu China
Yanan Li Finlandia
Yang Xi Polska
Yang Xiang Yao China
Zakrzewska Jolanta Polska
Zarański Dariusz Polska
Zawadzka Maria Polska
Zawadzki Janusz Polska
Zdrojewski Lech Polska
Zeidler Mirosław Polska
Zelley Howard UK
Zhang Lie Polska
Zhenya Wei Finlandia
Zhixuan Qi China
Zimmermann Arkadiusz Polska
Zúñiga Luis Meksyk
Zobel Michael Niemcy
Źalimas Rolandas Litwa
Źukauskas Gintaras Jonas Litwa
Żukowski Rafał Polska